bus.of.je | Liberty Bus Timetables

Home

4 - Bonne Nuit

Service Updates:

Due to roadworks, the La Motte Street bus stop is suspended 24/7. The nearest bus stop will be Grenville Street (2734). Routes 4, 13, 21 and 23 Outbound will turn right at the bottom of Grenville Street, then left onto St James Road, then back to the normal route.
Friday Only
 

Outbound | Mon - Fri

Bus Station07:2008:4510:4512:1514:1515:3516:2017:5019:15
Caledonia Place07:2108:4610:4612:1614:1615:3616:2117:5119:16
Grenville Street07:2308:4810:4812:1814:1815:3816:2317:5319:18
La Motte Street07:2508:5010:5012:2014:2015:4016:2517:5519:20
Brooklyn Street N07:2508:5010:5012:2014:2015:4016:2517:5519:20
Salisbury Crescent07:2708:5210:5212:2214:2215:4216:2717:5719:22
St Marks Church07:2908:5410:5412:2414:2415:4416:2917:5919:24
Byron Road N07:3008:5510:5512:2514:2515:4516:3018:0019:25
Trinity Gardens N07:3308:5810:5812:2814:2815:4816:3318:0319:28
Old Trinity Hill N07:3308:5810:5812:2814:28----16:3318:0319:28
Oak Tree Gardens N07:3408:5910:5912:2914:29----16:3418:0419:29
Sutton Court N--------------------15:49------------
Rue de Mon Sejour N07:3509:0011:0012:3014:3015:5116:3518:0519:30
Rue de la Garenne07:3709:0211:0212:3214:3215:5216:3718:0719:32
La Grange N07:3709:0211:0212:3214:3215:5216:3718:0719:32
Augres N07:3809:0311:0312:3314:3315:5316:3818:0819:33
Le Hurel N07:3909:0411:0412:3414:3415:5416:3918:0919:34
La Chesnee Farm N07:3909:0411:0412:3414:3415:5416:3918:0919:34
Rue des Brulees N07:4009:0511:0512:3514:3515:5516:4018:1019:35
Trinity Church N07:4007:4209:0509:0711:0511:0712:3512:3714:3514:3715:5515:5716:4016:4218:1018:1219:3519:37
R. J. Showground N07:4209:0711:0712:3714:3715:5716:4218:1219:37
Trinity Church N07:4007:4209:0509:0711:0511:0712:3512:3714:3514:3715:5515:5716:4016:4218:1018:1219:3519:37
Trinity Youth Club N07:4309:0811:0812:3814:3815:5816:4318:1319:38
Rue des Croix W07:4409:0911:0912:3914:3915:5916:4418:1419:39
Les Croix N07:4409:0911:0912:3914:3915:5916:4418:1419:39
Rue de Cambrai N07:4409:0911:0912:3914:3915:5916:4418:1419:39
La Pellerie W07:4509:1011:1012:4014:4016:0016:4518:1519:40
Rue d'Egypte W07:4609:1111:1112:4114:4116:0116:4618:1619:41
Hougue des Platons W07:4609:1111:1112:4114:4116:0116:4618:1619:41
La Lande W07:4709:1211:1212:4214:4216:0216:4718:1719:42
Betchet es Cats W07:4709:1211:1212:4214:4216:0216:4718:1719:42
La Mare des Pres S07:4809:1311:1312:4314:4316:0316:4818:1819:43
Hautes Croix Store W07:5009:1511:1512:4514:4516:0516:5018:2019:45
Rue Militaire N07:5009:1511:1512:4514:4516:0516:5018:2019:45
Chestnut Grove W07:5109:1611:1612:4614:4616:0616:5118:2119:46
Mont Mado W07:5209:1711:1712:4714:4716:0716:5218:2219:47
Green Farm W07:5309:1811:1812:4814:4816:0916:5318:2319:48
La Porte07:5409:1911:1912:4914:4916:1016:5418:2419:49
Falaise de Fremont07:5709:2211:2212:5214:5216:1516:5718:2719:52
Bonne Nuit Bay E07:5809:2311:2312:5314:5316:1716:5818:2819:53
 

Inbound | Mon - Fri

Bonne Nuit Bay E----07:5809:2311:2312:5314:5316:2016:5818:2819:53
La Mare des Pres S07:1708:0109:2611:2612:5614:5616:2317:0018:3119:55
The Old Forge E07:2008:0309:2811:2812:5814:5816:2517:0218:3319:57
Ebenezer Chapel E07:2208:0409:2911:2912:5914:5916:2617:0318:3419:58
La Nouvelle Croix E07:2208:0409:2911:2912:5914:5916:2617:0318:3419:58
The Mount07:2308:0509:3111:3113:0115:0116:2817:0518:3620:00
Bouley Bay--------09:3411:3413:0415:0416:3117:0818:3920:03
Rue du Boulay S07:2408:0609:3711:3713:0715:0716:3417:1118:4220:06
Trinity Arms07:2508:0709:3911:3913:0915:0916:3617:1318:4320:07
Trinity Church S07:2508:0709:3911:3913:0915:0916:3617:1318:4320:07
R. J. Showground S07:2508:0709:3911:3913:0915:0916:3617:1318:4320:07
Trinity School S07:2608:0709:4011:4013:1015:1016:3717:1418:4420:08
Rue des Brulees S07:2708:0809:4011:4013:1015:1016:3717:1418:4420:08
La Chesnee Farm S07:2708:0809:4111:4113:1115:1116:3817:1518:4520:09
Le Hurel S07:2808:0809:4111:4113:1115:1116:3817:1518:4520:09
Augres S07:2908:0909:4211:4213:1215:1216:3917:1618:4620:10
La Grange S07:2908:0909:4211:4213:1215:1216:3917:1618:4620:10
Rue de la Croiserie07:2908:0909:4311:4313:1315:1316:4017:1718:4720:11
Rue de Mon Sejour S----08:1009:4411:4413:1415:1416:4117:1818:4820:12
Oak Tree Gardens S----08:1109:4511:4513:1515:1516:4217:1918:4920:13
Old Trinity Hill S----08:1209:4511:4513:1515:1516:4217:1918:4920:13
Trinity Gardens S----08:1309:4711:4713:1715:1716:4417:2118:5120:15
Oaklands Lane07:30------------------------------------
Pillar Gardens07:34------------------------------------
Sutton Court S07:34------------------------------------
Langley Park E07:37------------------------------------
Langley Avenue S07:38------------------------------------
Birches Avenue W07:38------------------------------------
St Saviours Church S07:39------------------------------------
Springfield Stadium07:43------------------------------------
Byron Road S07:4508:1509:4811:4813:1815:1816:4517:2218:5220:16
Convent Court07:4708:1809:5011:5013:2015:2016:4717:2418:5420:18
Craig Street07:5008:2009:5111:5113:2115:2116:4917:2518:5520:19
King Street07:5208:2209:5311:5313:2315:2316:5117:2718:5720:21
Bus Station08:0008:2909:5811:5813:2815:2816:5717:3219:0220:26
 

Outbound | Saturday

Bus Station07:2008:4510:4512:1514:1515:3516:2017:5019:15
Caledonia Place07:2108:4610:4612:1614:1615:3616:2117:5119:16
Grenville Street07:2308:4810:4812:1814:1815:3816:2317:5319:18
La Motte Street07:2408:4910:4912:1914:1915:3916:2417:5419:19
Brooklyn Street N07:2408:4910:4912:1914:1915:3916:2417:5419:19
Salisbury Crescent07:2608:5110:5112:2114:2115:4116:2617:5619:21
St Marks Church07:2808:5310:5312:2314:2315:4316:2817:5819:23
Byron Road N07:2808:5310:5312:2314:2315:4316:2817:5819:23
Trinity Gardens N07:3008:5510:5512:2514:2515:4516:3018:0019:25
Old Trinity Hill N07:3008:5510:5512:2514:2515:4516:3018:0019:25
Oak Tree Gardens N07:3108:5610:5612:2614:2615:4616:3118:0119:26
Sutton Court N------------------------------------
Rue de Mon Sejour N07:3208:5710:5712:2714:2715:4716:3218:0219:27
Rue de la Garenne07:3308:5810:5812:2814:2815:4816:3318:0319:28
La Grange N07:3308:5810:5812:2814:2815:4816:3318:0319:28
Augres N07:3408:5910:5912:2914:2915:4916:3418:0419:29
Le Hurel N07:3408:5910:5912:2914:2915:4916:3418:0419:29
La Chesnee Farm N07:3509:0011:0012:3014:3015:5016:3518:0519:30
Rue des Brulees N07:3609:0111:0112:3114:3115:5116:3618:0619:31
Trinity Church N07:3607:3709:0109:0211:0111:0212:3112:3214:3114:3215:5115:5216:3616:3718:0618:0719:3119:32
R. J. Showground N07:3709:0211:0212:3214:3215:5216:3718:0719:32
Trinity Church N07:3607:3709:0109:0211:0111:0212:3112:3214:3114:3215:5115:5216:3616:3718:0618:0719:3119:32
Trinity Youth Club N07:3809:0311:0312:3314:3315:5316:3818:0819:33
Rue des Croix W07:3909:0411:0412:3414:3415:5416:3918:0919:34
Les Croix N07:3909:0411:0412:3414:3415:5416:3918:0919:34
Rue de Cambrai N07:3909:0411:0412:3414:3415:5416:3918:0919:34
La Pellerie W07:4009:0511:0512:3514:3515:5516:4018:1019:35
Rue d'Egypte W07:4109:0611:0612:3614:3615:5616:4118:1119:36
Hougue des Platons W07:4109:0611:0612:3614:3615:5616:4118:1119:36
La Lande W07:4209:0711:0712:3714:3715:5716:4218:1219:37
Betchet es Cats W07:4209:0711:0712:3714:3715:5716:4218:1219:37
La Mare des Pres S07:4309:0811:0812:3814:3815:5816:4318:1319:38
Hautes Croix Store W07:4509:1011:1012:4014:4016:0016:4518:1519:40
Rue Militaire N07:4509:1011:1012:4014:4016:0016:4518:1519:40
Chestnut Grove W07:4609:1111:1112:4114:4116:0116:4618:1619:41
Mont Mado W07:4709:1211:1212:4214:4216:0216:4718:1719:42
Green Farm W07:4809:1311:1312:4314:4316:0316:4818:1819:43
La Porte07:4909:1411:1412:4414:4416:0416:4918:1919:44
Falaise de Fremont07:5209:1711:1712:4714:4716:0716:5218:2219:47
Bonne Nuit Bay E07:5309:1811:1812:4814:4816:0816:5318:2319:48
 

Inbound | Saturday

Bonne Nuit Bay E07:5309:1811:1812:4814:4816:0816:5318:2319:48
La Mare des Pres S07:5709:2211:2212:5214:5216:1216:5718:2719:52
The Old Forge E07:5909:2511:2512:5514:5516:1517:0018:3019:55
Ebenezer Chapel E08:0009:2611:2612:5614:5616:1617:0118:3119:56
La Nouvelle Croix E08:0109:2611:2612:5614:5616:1617:0118:3119:56
The Mount08:0309:2811:2812:5814:5816:1817:0318:3319:58
Bouley Bay----09:3111:3113:0115:0116:2117:0618:3620:01
Rue du Boulay S08:0409:3411:3413:0415:0416:2417:0918:3920:04
Trinity Arms08:0609:3611:3613:0615:0616:2617:1018:4020:06
Trinity Church S08:0609:3611:3613:0615:0616:2617:1018:4020:06
R. J. Showground S08:0609:3611:3613:0615:0616:2617:1018:4020:06
Trinity School S08:0609:3711:3713:0715:0716:2717:1118:4020:06
Rue des Brulees S08:0709:3711:3713:0715:0716:2717:1118:4120:07
La Chesnee Farm S08:0709:3811:3813:0815:0816:2817:1218:4120:07
Le Hurel S08:0709:3811:3813:0815:0816:2817:1218:4120:07
Augres S08:0809:3911:3913:0915:0916:2917:1318:4220:08
La Grange S08:0809:3911:3913:0915:0916:2917:1318:4220:08
Rue de la Croiserie08:0809:4011:4013:1015:1016:3017:1418:4320:09
Rue de Mon Sejour S08:0909:4111:4113:1115:1116:3117:1518:4420:10
Oak Tree Gardens S08:1009:4211:4213:1215:1216:3217:1618:4520:11
Old Trinity Hill S08:1109:4211:4213:1215:1216:3217:1618:4520:11
Trinity Gardens S08:1209:4411:4413:1415:1416:3417:1818:4720:13
Oaklands Lane------------------------------------
Pillar Gardens------------------------------------
Sutton Court S------------------------------------
Langley Park E------------------------------------
Langley Avenue S------------------------------------
Birches Avenue W------------------------------------
St Saviours Church S------------------------------------
Springfield Stadium------------------------------------
Byron Road S08:1309:4511:4513:1515:1516:3517:1918:4820:14
Convent Court08:1509:4711:4713:1715:1716:3717:2118:5020:16
Craig Street08:1609:4811:4813:1815:1816:3817:2218:5120:17
King Street08:1809:5011:5013:2015:2016:4017:2418:5320:19
Bus Station08:2309:5511:5513:2515:2516:4517:2918:5720:23
 

Outbound | Sunday

Bus Station10:1512:1514:1516:15
Caledonia Place10:1612:1614:1616:16
Grenville Street10:1812:1814:1816:18
La Motte Street10:1912:1914:1916:19
Brooklyn Street N10:1912:1914:1916:19
Salisbury Crescent10:2112:2114:2116:21
St Marks Church10:2312:2314:2316:23
Byron Road N10:2312:2314:2316:23
Trinity Gardens N10:2512:2514:2516:25
Old Trinity Hill N10:2512:2514:2516:25
Oak Tree Gardens N10:2612:2614:2616:26
Sutton Court N----------------
Rue de Mon Sejour N10:2712:2714:2716:27
Rue de la Garenne10:2812:2814:2816:28
La Grange N10:2812:2814:2816:28
Augres N10:2912:2914:2916:29
Le Hurel N10:2912:2914:2916:29
La Chesnee Farm N10:3012:3014:3016:30
Rue des Brulees N10:3112:3114:3116:31
Trinity Church N10:3110:3212:3112:3214:3114:3216:3116:32
R. J. Showground N10:3212:3214:3216:32
Trinity Church N10:3110:3212:3112:3214:3114:3216:3116:32
Trinity Youth Club N10:3312:3314:3316:33
Rue des Croix W10:3412:3414:3416:34
Les Croix N10:3412:3414:3416:34
Rue de Cambrai N10:3412:3414:3416:34
La Pellerie W10:3512:3514:3516:35
Rue d'Egypte W10:3612:3614:3616:36
Hougue des Platons W10:3612:3614:3616:36
La Lande W10:3712:3714:3716:37
Betchet es Cats W10:3712:3714:3716:37
La Mare des Pres S10:3812:3814:3816:38
Hautes Croix Store W10:4012:4014:4016:40
Rue Militaire N10:4012:4014:4016:40
Chestnut Grove W10:4112:4114:4116:41
Mont Mado W10:4212:4214:4216:42
Green Farm W10:4312:4314:4316:43
La Porte10:4412:4414:4416:44
Falaise de Fremont10:4712:4714:4716:47
Bonne Nuit Bay E10:4812:4814:4816:48
 

Inbound | Sunday

Bonne Nuit Bay E10:4812:4814:4816:48
La Mare des Pres S10:5212:5214:5216:52
The Old Forge E10:5512:5514:5516:55
Ebenezer Chapel E10:5612:5614:5616:56
La Nouvelle Croix E10:5612:5614:5616:56
The Mount10:5812:5814:5816:58
Bouley Bay11:0113:0115:0117:01
Rue du Boulay S11:0413:0415:0417:04
Trinity Arms11:0613:0615:0617:06
Trinity Church S11:0613:0615:0617:06
R. J. Showground S11:0613:0615:0617:06
Trinity School S11:0713:0715:0717:07
Rue des Brulees S11:0713:0715:0717:07
La Chesnee Farm S11:0813:0815:0817:08
Le Hurel S11:0813:0815:0817:08
Augres S11:0913:0915:0917:09
La Grange S11:0913:0915:0917:09
Rue de la Croiserie11:1013:1015:1017:10
Rue de Mon Sejour S11:1113:1115:1117:11
Oak Tree Gardens S11:1213:1215:1217:12
Old Trinity Hill S11:1213:1215:1217:12
Trinity Gardens S11:1413:1415:1417:14
Oaklands Lane----------------
Pillar Gardens----------------
Sutton Court S----------------
Langley Park E----------------
Langley Avenue S----------------
Birches Avenue W----------------
St Saviours Church S----------------
Springfield Stadium----------------
Byron Road S11:1513:1515:1517:15
Convent Court11:1713:1715:1717:17
Craig Street11:1813:1815:1817:18
King Street11:2013:2015:2017:20
Bus Station11:2513:2515:2517:25
source?