bus.of.je | Liberty Bus Timetables

Home

3 - Jersey Zoo

Service Updates:

Route 3 will only depart at 07:52 from the Station during school days. Route 3 will depart at 08:02 from the Station ONLY during non-school days.
Friday Only
 

Outbound | Mon - Fri

Bus Station06:3507:0007:3207:5208:0208:5209:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:3015:3016:3017:1017:2017:4519:1520:1521:1522:1523:15
Caledonia Place06:3607:0107:3307:5308:0308:5309:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:3115:3116:3117:1117:2117:4619:1520:1521:1522:1523:15
Grenville Street06:3807:0407:3607:5608:0608:5609:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:3415:3416:3417:1417:2417:4919:1720:1721:1722:1723:17
Royal Crescent06:3807:0407:3608:0008:0708:5709:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:3415:3516:3517:1517:2517:4919:1720:1721:1722:1723:17
Earls Court Flats06:3907:0507:3708:0308:0808:5809:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:3515:3616:3617:1617:2617:5019:1820:1821:1822:1823:18
Langford06:4107:0707:3908:0908:1009:0009:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:3715:3816:3817:1817:2817:5219:2020:2021:2022:2023:20
Hautmont Estate N06:4107:0707:3908:0908:1009:0009:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:3715:3816:3817:1817:2817:5219:2020:2021:2022:2023:20
Bagatelle Lane N06:4207:0807:4008:1008:1109:0109:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:3815:4016:4017:2017:3017:5319:2120:2121:2122:2123:21
Bon Air Lane N06:4207:0807:4008:1108:1209:0209:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:3815:4016:4017:2017:3017:5319:2120:2121:2122:2123:21
St Saviours School N06:4307:0907:4108:1208:1309:0309:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:3915:4216:4217:2217:3217:5419:2220:2221:2222:2223:22
Bagatelle Parade N06:4407:1007:4208:1208:1309:0309:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:4015:4316:4317:2317:3317:5519:2320:2321:2322:2323:23
Five Oaks N06:4507:1107:4308:1408:1509:0509:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:4115:4516:4517:2517:3517:5619:2420:2421:2422:2423:24
Les Routeurs N06:4507:1107:4308:1408:1609:0509:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:4115:4516:4517:2517:3517:5619:2420:2421:2422:2423:24
Fosse a l'Ecrivain06:4607:1207:4408:1508:1609:0609:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:4215:4616:4617:2617:3617:5719:2520:2521:2522:2423:24
Midland Stores N06:4707:1307:4508:1608:1809:0709:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:4315:4716:4717:2717:3717:5819:2620:2621:2622:2523:25
Maufant Village N06:4707:1307:4508:1708:1809:0709:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:4315:4816:4817:2817:3817:5819:2620:2621:2622:2523:25
Poplar Avenue N06:4807:1407:4608:1808:1909:0809:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:4315:4916:4917:2917:3917:5819:2620:2621:2622:2623:26
La Preference06:4907:1507:4708:2008:2009:1009:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:4415:5116:5117:3117:4117:5919:2720:2721:2722:2723:27
La Fantaisie----07:1507:47------------09:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:4415:5216:5217:3217:4217:5919:2720:2721:2722:2723:27
Croix au Maitre----07:1607:48------------09:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:4515:5316:5317:3317:4318:0019:2920:2921:2922:2923:29
St Martins Hall E----07:1707:49------------09:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:4615:5516:5517:3517:4518:0119:3020:3021:3022:3023:30
Rue de Belin N----07:1807:50------------09:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:4715:5616:5617:36----18:0219:3120:3121:3122:3123:31
Rozel Manor N----07:1907:52------------09:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:4915:5816:5817:38----18:0419:3220:3221:3222:3223:32
Route des Pelles N----07:2007:53------------09:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:5015:5916:5917:39----18:0519:3320:3321:3322:3323:33
La Fosse N----07:2107:54------------09:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:5116:0017:0017:40----18:0619:3420:3421:3422:3423:34
Le Saie N----07:2107:55------------09:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:5216:0117:0117:41----18:0719:3520:3521:3522:3523:35
Rozel Apple Cottage----07:2307:57------------09:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:5416:0317:0317:43----18:0919:3720:3721:3722:3723:37
Rue du Catel W----07:2408:00------------09:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:5616:0417:0417:44----18:11--------------------
L'Etacquerel Fort W----07:2508:02------------09:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:5816:0617:0617:46----18:13--------------------
Les Hougues W----07:2608:04------------09:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:5916:0817:0817:48----18:14--------------------
Jersey Zoo----07:2808:08------------09:4710:4711:4712:4713:4715:0216:1017:1017:50----18:17--------------------
 

Inbound | Mon - Fri

Jersey Zoo--------07:30--------09:5010:5011:5012:5013:5015:0516:1517:15----17:5018:20--------------------
Les Hougues E--------07:31--------09:5110:5111:5112:5113:5115:0616:1617:16----17:5118:21--------------------
L'Etacquerel Fort E--------07:32--------09:5210:5211:5212:5213:5215:0716:1717:17----17:5218:22--------------------
Rue du Catel E--------07:34--------09:5410:5411:5412:5413:5415:0916:1917:19----17:5418:24--------------------
Rozel Apple Cottage--------07:36--------09:5610:5611:5612:5613:5615:1116:2117:21----17:5618:2619:4020:4021:4022:4023:40
Le Saie S--------07:37--------09:5710:5711:5712:5713:5715:1216:2217:22----17:5718:27--------------------
La Fosse S--------07:38--------09:5810:5811:5812:5813:5815:1316:2317:23----17:5818:27--------------------
Route des Pelles S--------07:38--------09:5810:5811:5812:5813:5815:1316:2317:23----17:5818:28--------------------
Rozel Manor S--------07:39--------09:5910:5911:5912:5913:5915:1416:2417:24----17:5918:29--------------------
Rue de Belin S--------07:41--------10:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:1616:2617:26----18:0118:30--------------------
The Royal W--------07:42--------10:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:1716:2717:27----18:0218:31--------------------
La Preference06:5007:15----08:2009:10----------------------------------------------------------------
La Fantaisie06:5007:15----08:2109:10----------------------------------------------------------------
Croix au Maitre06:5207:17----08:2209:12----------------------------------------------------------------
St Martins Hall E06:5307:18----08:2409:13--------------------------------17:48--------19:4920:4921:4922:4923:49
Rue des Buttes S06:5307:1807:4308:2509:1410:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:1816:2817:2817:4918:0318:3219:5020:5021:5022:5023:50
Les Carrieres06:5407:1907:4508:2609:1510:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:1916:2917:2917:4918:0418:3319:5020:5021:5022:5023:50
Poplar Avenue S06:5407:1907:4608:2709:1510:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:1916:2917:2917:5018:0418:3419:5120:5121:5122:5123:51
Maufant Village S06:5407:1907:4708:2809:1610:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:2016:3017:3017:5018:0518:3519:5120:5121:5122:5123:51
Midland Stores S06:5507:2007:4808:2909:1710:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:2116:3117:3117:5118:0618:3619:5220:5221:5222:5223:52
Eden Chapel06:5507:2007:4908:3009:1810:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:2216:3217:3217:5218:0718:3719:5320:5321:5322:5323:53
Les Routeurs S06:5607:2107:5008:3009:1810:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:2216:3217:3217:5218:0718:3719:5320:5321:5322:5323:53
Mountrow Villas06:5607:2107:5208:3109:1910:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:2316:3317:3317:5318:0818:3819:5420:5421:5422:5423:54
Five Oaks S06:5707:2207:5308:3209:2010:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:2416:3417:3417:5418:0918:3919:5520:5521:5522:5523:55
Bagatelle Parade S06:5707:2207:5408:3309:2010:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:2416:3417:3417:5418:0918:3919:5520:5521:5522:5523:55
St Saviours School S06:5707:2207:5508:3309:2010:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:2416:3417:3417:5418:0918:3919:5520:5521:5522:5523:55
Bon Air Lane S06:5907:2407:5808:3509:2110:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:2516:3517:3517:5518:1018:4019:5620:5621:5622:5623:56
Bagatelle Lane S06:5907:2407:5908:3509:2110:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:2516:3517:3517:5518:1018:4019:5620:5621:5622:5623:56
Hautmont Estate S07:0007:2508:0008:3609:2210:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:2616:3617:3617:5618:1118:4119:5720:5721:5722:5723:57
College Hill07:0107:2608:0308:3809:2310:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:2716:3717:3717:5718:1218:4219:5820:5821:5822:5823:58
The Cloisters07:0107:2608:0508:4009:2410:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:2716:3717:3717:5718:1218:4219:5820:5821:5822:5823:58
Colomberie Parade07:0207:2708:0808:4409:2510:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:2816:3917:3917:5818:1318:4319:5920:5921:5922:5923:59
Regent Road--------------------------------------------16:4017:40--------------------22:0123:0100:01
Grenville Street07:0307:2808:1108:4809:2710:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:29--------17:5918:1418:4420:0021:00------------
Snow Hill07:0507:3008:1508:5209:2910:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:30--------18:0018:1518:4520:0121:01------------
Bus Station07:0707:3708:2509:0509:3510:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:3716:4517:4518:0518:2018:4920:0521:0522:0523:0500:05
La Piece Mauger S----------------------------------------------------------------19:4620:4621:4622:4623:46
 

Outbound | Saturday

Bus Station06:5207:2008:2209:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:3016:3017:1517:4519:1520:1521:1522:1523:15
Caledonia Place06:5307:2108:2309:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:3116:3117:1617:4619:1520:1521:1522:1523:15
Grenville Street06:5507:2408:2609:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:3416:3417:1917:4919:1720:1721:1722:1723:17
Royal Crescent06:5507:2408:2609:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:3416:3417:1917:4919:1720:1721:1722:1723:17
Earls Court Flats06:5607:2508:2709:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:3516:3517:2017:5019:1820:1821:1822:1823:18
Langford06:5807:2708:2909:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:3716:3717:2217:5219:2020:2021:2022:2023:20
Hautmont Estate N06:5807:2708:2909:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:3716:3717:2217:5219:2020:2021:2022:2023:20
Bagatelle Lane N06:5907:2808:3009:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:3816:3817:2317:5319:2120:2121:2122:2123:21
Bon Air Lane N06:5907:2808:3009:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:3816:3817:2317:5319:2120:2121:2122:2123:21
St Saviours School N07:0007:2908:3109:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:3916:3917:2417:5419:2220:2221:2222:2223:22
Bagatelle Parade N07:0107:3008:3209:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:4016:4017:2517:5519:2320:2321:2322:2323:23
Five Oaks N07:0207:3108:3309:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:4116:4117:2617:5619:2420:2421:2422:2423:24
Les Routeurs N07:0207:3108:3309:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:4116:4117:2617:5619:2420:2421:2422:2423:24
Fosse a l'Ecrivain07:0207:3108:3309:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:4116:4117:2617:5619:2420:2421:2422:2423:24
Midland Stores N07:0307:3208:3409:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:4216:4217:2717:5719:2520:2521:2522:2523:25
Maufant Village N07:0307:3208:3409:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:4216:4217:2717:5719:2520:2521:2522:2523:25
Poplar Avenue N07:0407:3308:3509:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:4316:4317:2817:5819:2620:2621:2622:2623:26
La Preference07:0507:3408:3609:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:4416:4417:2917:5919:2720:2721:2722:2723:27
La Fantaisie----07:3408:3609:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:4416:4417:2917:5919:2720:2721:2722:2723:27
Croix au Maitre----07:3508:3709:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:4516:4517:3018:0019:2820:2821:2822:2823:28
St Martins Hall E----07:3608:3809:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:4616:4617:3118:0119:2920:2921:2922:2923:29
Rue de Belin N----07:3708:3909:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:4716:4717:3218:0219:3020:3021:3022:3023:30
Rozel Manor N----07:3908:4109:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:4916:4917:3418:0419:3120:3121:3122:3123:31
Route des Pelles N----07:4008:4209:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:5016:5017:3518:0519:3220:3221:3222:3223:32
La Fosse N----07:4108:4309:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:5116:5117:3618:0619:3320:3321:3322:3323:33
Le Saie N----07:4208:4409:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:5216:5217:3718:0719:3320:3321:3322:3323:33
Rozel Apple Cottage----07:4408:4609:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:5416:5417:3918:0919:3520:3521:3522:3523:35
Rue du Catel W----07:4608:4809:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:5616:5517:4118:11--------------------
L'Etacquerel Fort W----07:4808:5009:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:5816:5617:4318:13--------------------
Les Hougues W----07:4908:5109:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:5916:5617:4418:14--------------------
Jersey Zoo----07:5208:5409:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4716:0216:5817:4718:17--------------------
 

Inbound | Saturday

Jersey Zoo----07:5208:5709:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5016:0617:0017:5018:20--------------------
Les Hougues E----07:5308:5809:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5116:0717:0117:5118:21--------------------
L'Etacquerel Fort E----07:5408:5909:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5216:0817:0217:5218:22--------------------
Rue du Catel E----07:5609:0109:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5416:1017:0417:5418:24--------------------
Rozel Apple Cottage----07:5809:0309:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5616:1217:0617:5618:2619:3520:3521:3522:3523:35
Le Saie S----07:5909:0409:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5716:1317:0717:5718:27--------------------
La Fosse S----08:0009:0509:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5816:1417:0717:5718:27--------------------
Route des Pelles S----08:0009:0509:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5816:1417:0817:5818:28--------------------
Rozel Manor S----08:0109:0609:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5916:1517:0917:5918:29--------------------
Rue de Belin S----08:0309:0810:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:1717:1018:0018:30--------------------
The Royal W----08:0409:0910:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:1817:1118:0118:31--------------------
La Preference07:05--------------------------------------------------------------------
La Fantaisie07:05--------------------------------------------------------------------
Croix au Maitre07:05--------------------------------------------------------------------
St Martins Hall E07:06------------------------------------------------19:4420:4421:4422:4423:44
Rue des Buttes S07:0708:0509:1010:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:1917:1218:0218:3219:4520:4521:4522:4523:45
Les Carrieres07:0708:0609:1110:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:2017:1318:0318:3319:4520:4521:4522:4523:45
Poplar Avenue S07:0808:0609:1110:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:2017:1418:0418:3419:4620:4621:4622:4623:46
Maufant Village S07:0808:0709:1210:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:2117:1518:0518:3519:4620:4621:4622:4623:46
Midland Stores S07:0908:0809:1310:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:2217:1618:0618:3619:4720:4721:4722:4723:47
Eden Chapel07:1008:0909:1410:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:2317:1718:0718:3719:4820:4821:4822:4823:48
Les Routeurs S07:1008:0909:1410:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:2317:1718:0718:3719:4820:4821:4822:4823:48
Mountrow Villas07:1108:1009:1510:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:2417:1818:0818:3819:4920:4921:4922:4923:49
Five Oaks S07:1208:1109:1610:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:2517:1918:0918:3919:5020:5021:5022:5023:50
Bagatelle Parade S07:1208:1109:1610:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:2517:1918:0918:3919:5020:5021:5022:5023:50
St Saviours School S07:1208:1109:1610:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:2517:1918:0918:3919:5020:5021:5022:5023:50
Bon Air Lane S07:1308:1209:1710:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:2617:2018:1018:4019:5120:5121:5122:5123:51
Bagatelle Lane S07:1308:1209:1710:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:2617:2018:1018:4019:5120:5121:5122:5123:51
Hautmont Estate S07:1408:1309:1810:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:2717:2118:1118:4119:5220:5221:5222:5223:52
College Hill07:1508:1409:1910:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:2817:2218:1218:4219:5320:5321:5322:5323:53
The Cloisters07:1508:1409:1910:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:2817:2218:1218:4219:5320:5321:5322:5323:53
Colomberie Parade07:1608:1509:2010:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:2917:2318:1318:4319:5420:5421:5422:5423:54
Regent Road----------------------------------------------------------------22:5623:56
Grenville Street07:1708:1609:2110:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:3017:2418:1418:4419:5520:5521:55--------
Snow Hill07:1808:1709:2210:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:3117:2518:1518:4519:5620:5621:56--------
Bus Station07:2308:2209:2910:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:3817:2918:1918:4920:0021:0022:0023:0000:00
La Piece Mauger S----------------------------------------------------19:4120:4121:4122:4123:41
 

Outbound | Sunday

Bus Station08:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:2519:1520:1521:1522:1523:15
Caledonia Place08:2609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:2619:1520:1621:1622:1623:16
Grenville Street08:2809:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:2819:1720:1721:1722:1723:17
Royal Crescent08:2909:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:2918:2919:1820:1821:1822:1823:18
Earls Court Flats08:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:3019:1920:1921:1922:1923:19
Langford08:3209:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:3219:2020:2021:2022:2023:20
Hautmont Estate N08:3209:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:3219:2020:2021:2022:2023:20
Bagatelle Lane N08:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:3319:2120:2121:2122:2123:21
Bon Air Lane N08:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:3319:2120:2121:2122:2123:21
St Saviours School N08:3409:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:3419:2220:2221:2222:2223:22
Bagatelle Parade N08:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:3519:2320:2321:2322:2323:23
Five Oaks N08:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:3619:2420:2421:2422:2423:24
Les Routeurs N08:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:3619:2420:2421:2422:2423:24
Fosse a l'Ecrivain08:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:3619:2420:2421:2422:2423:24
Midland Stores N08:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:3719:2520:2521:2522:2523:25
Maufant Village N08:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:3719:2520:2521:2522:2523:25
Poplar Avenue N08:3809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:3819:2620:2621:2622:2623:26
La Preference08:3909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:3919:2720:2721:2722:2723:27
La Fantaisie08:3909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:3919:2720:2721:2722:2723:27
Croix au Maitre08:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:4019:2820:2821:2822:2823:28
St Martins Hall E08:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:4119:2920:2921:2922:2923:29
Rue de Belin N----09:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:4219:3020:3021:3022:3023:30
Rozel Manor N----09:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:4418:4419:3120:3121:3122:3123:31
Route des Pelles N----09:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:4519:3220:3221:3222:3223:32
La Fosse N----09:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:4618:4619:3320:3321:3322:3323:33
Le Saie N----09:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:4719:3320:3321:3322:3323:33
Rozel Apple Cottage----09:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:4918:4919:3520:3521:3522:3523:35
Rue du Catel W----09:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:5118:51--------------------
L'Etacquerel Fort W----09:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:5318:53--------------------
Les Hougues W----09:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5418:54--------------------
Jersey Zoo----09:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5718:57--------------------
 

Inbound | Sunday

Jersey Zoo----10:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:00--------------------
Les Hougues E----10:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:0119:01--------------------
L'Etacquerel Fort E----10:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:0219:02--------------------
Rue du Catel E----10:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:0419:04--------------------
Rozel Apple Cottage----10:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:0619:0619:3520:3521:3522:3523:35
Le Saie S----10:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:0719:07--------------------
La Fosse S----10:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0718:0719:07--------------------
Route des Pelles S----10:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:0819:08--------------------
Rozel Manor S----10:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0919:09--------------------
Rue de Belin S----10:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1018:1019:10--------------------
The Royal W----10:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1118:1119:11--------------------
La Preference----------------------------------------------------------------
La Fantaisie----------------------------------------------------------------
Croix au Maitre----------------------------------------------------------------
St Martins Hall E08:42----------------------------------------19:4420:4421:4422:4423:44
Rue des Buttes S08:4310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1218:1219:1219:4520:4521:4522:4523:45
Les Carrieres08:4310:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1318:1319:1319:4520:4521:4522:4523:45
Poplar Avenue S08:4410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:1419:1419:4620:4621:4622:4623:46
Maufant Village S08:4410:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1519:1519:4620:4621:4622:4623:46
Midland Stores S08:4510:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:1619:1619:4720:4721:4722:4723:47
Eden Chapel08:4610:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:1719:1719:4820:4821:4822:4823:48
Les Routeurs S08:4610:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:1719:1719:4820:4821:4822:4823:48
Mountrow Villas08:4710:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:1819:1819:4920:4921:4922:4923:49
Five Oaks S08:4810:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:1919:1919:5020:5021:5022:5023:50
Bagatelle Parade S08:4810:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:1919:1919:5020:5021:5022:5023:50
St Saviours School S08:4810:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:1919:1919:5020:5021:5022:5023:50
Bon Air Lane S08:4910:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:2019:5120:5121:5122:5123:51
Bagatelle Lane S08:4910:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:2019:5120:5121:5122:5123:51
Hautmont Estate S08:5010:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:2119:2119:5220:5221:5222:5223:52
College Hill08:5110:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:2219:5320:5321:5322:5323:53
The Cloisters08:5110:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:2219:5320:5321:5322:5323:53
Colomberie Parade08:5210:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:2319:2319:5420:5421:5422:5423:54
Regent Road--------------------------------------------------------22:5623:56
Grenville Street08:5310:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:2419:2419:5520:5521:55--------
Snow Hill08:5410:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:2519:2519:5620:5621:56--------
Bus Station08:5810:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:2918:2919:2920:0021:0022:0023:0000:00
La Piece Mauger S--------------------------------------------19:4120:4121:4122:4123:41
source?