bus.of.je | Liberty Bus Timetables

Home

2 - St Catherine

Friday Only
 

Outbound | Mon - Fri

Bus Station09:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:0517:3018:1519:3021:30
Caledonia Place09:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:0617:3118:1619:3121:31
Grenville Street09:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:0817:3318:1819:3321:33
Royal Crescent09:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:0917:3418:1919:3421:34
Howard Davis Mews09:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:1017:3518:2019:3521:35
James Road09:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:1117:3618:2119:3621:36
Georgetown Road E09:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:1217:3718:2219:3721:37
Belvedere Hill09:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:1217:3718:2219:3721:37
Bagot Manor Avenue E09:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:1217:3718:2219:3721:37
Les Varines E09:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:1317:3818:2319:3821:38
Miladi Farm Parade E09:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:1317:3818:2319:3821:38
Longueville Manor E09:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:1417:3918:2419:3921:39
Longueville Court E09:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:1417:3918:2419:3921:39
Le Vier Mont E09:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:1517:4018:2519:4021:40
Les Cabots E09:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:1717:4218:2719:4221:42
Grouville Arsenal E09:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:1917:4418:2919:4421:44
Grouville Church E09:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:2017:4518:3019:4521:45
Rue des Fonds E09:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:2117:4618:3119:4621:46
Grouville Station N09:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:2317:4818:3319:4821:48
Links Estate N09:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:2317:4818:3319:4821:48
Gorey Common N09:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:2517:5018:3519:5021:50
Fort William N09:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:2517:5018:3519:5021:50
Longbeach N09:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:2617:5118:3619:5121:51
Clos du Rivage N09:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:2617:5118:3619:5121:51
Les Residences09:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:2617:5118:3619:5121:51
Gorey Pier09:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:2817:5318:3819:5321:53
Devon Gardens N09:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:53--------18:38--------
Castle Green N09:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:53--------18:38--------
La Hacienda09:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:54--------18:39--------
Jeffreys Leap W09:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:55--------18:39--------
Anne Port Slipway N09:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:55--------18:40--------
Archirondel N09:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:57--------18:41--------
St Catherines Wood N09:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:59--------18:43--------
La Maison Slipway N09:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:59--------18:43--------
Belval N10:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:00--------18:44--------
St Catherine10:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:02--------18:46--------
 

Inbound | Mon - Fri

St Catherine------------10:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:05--------18:50--------
Belval S------------10:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:05--------18:50--------
St Catherines Wood S------------10:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:07--------18:52--------
La Maison Slipway S------------10:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:07--------18:52--------
Archirondel S------------10:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:09--------18:54--------
Anne Port Slipway S------------10:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:10--------18:55--------
Jeffreys Leap E------------10:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:11--------18:56--------
Roche du Lion------------10:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:11--------18:56--------
Castle Green S------------10:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:12--------18:57--------
Devon Gardens S------------10:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:12--------18:57--------
Gorey Pier--------09:0310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1317:3318:0018:5819:5521:55
Clos du Rivage S--------09:0410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1417:3418:0118:5919:5621:56
Longbeach S--------09:0510:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1417:3418:0118:5919:5621:56
Fort William S--------09:0510:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1417:3418:0118:5919:5621:56
Gorey Common S--------09:0510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1517:3518:0219:0019:5721:57
Links Estate S--------09:0710:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1617:3618:0319:0119:5821:58
Grouville Station S07:1708:2509:0810:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1717:3718:0419:0219:5921:59
Grouville School07:1808:2609:0910:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1817:3818:0519:0320:0022:00
Rue des Fonds W07:1808:2609:0910:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1817:3818:0519:0320:0022:00
Grouville Church W07:1908:2709:1010:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1917:3918:0619:0420:0122:01
Grouville Arsenal W07:2208:3009:1310:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2217:4218:0919:0720:0422:04
Les Cabots W07:2408:3109:1410:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2317:4318:1019:0820:0522:05
Le Vier Mont W07:2508:3109:1410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2417:4418:1119:0920:0622:06
Longueville Court W07:2608:3209:1510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2517:4518:1219:1020:0722:07
Longueville Manor W07:2708:3309:1610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2617:4618:1319:1120:0822:08
Miladi Farm Parade W07:2908:3409:1710:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2617:4618:1319:1120:0822:08
Les Varines W07:3008:3509:1810:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:2717:4718:1419:1220:0922:09
Bagot Manor Avenue W07:3208:3709:2010:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:2817:4818:1519:1320:1022:10
Aubin Lane07:3508:3909:2210:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:2917:4918:1619:1420:1122:11
Georgetown Road W07:3508:3909:2210:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:2917:4918:1619:1420:1122:11
Cleveland Road07:3708:4109:2410:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3117:3117:5118:1719:1520:1222:12
Lime Grove W07:3808:4209:2510:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3217:3217:5218:1819:1620:1322:13
Grenville Street07:3908:4409:2710:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:32------------18:1919:1720:1422:14
Snow Hill07:4108:4609:2910:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:34------------18:2119:1920:1622:16
Bus Station07:4508:5209:3510:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:3717:3717:5718:2519:2320:1922:19
 

Outbound | Saturday

Bus Station08:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:1519:3021:30
Caledonia Place08:3109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:1619:3121:31
Grenville Street08:3209:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:1719:3221:32
Royal Crescent08:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:1819:3321:33
Howard Davis Mews08:3409:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:1919:3421:34
James Road08:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:2019:3521:35
Georgetown Road E08:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:2019:3521:35
Belvedere Hill08:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:2119:3621:36
Bagot Manor Avenue E08:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:2119:3621:36
Les Varines E08:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:2219:3721:37
Miladi Farm Parade E08:3809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:2319:3821:38
Longueville Manor E08:3909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:2419:3921:39
Longueville Court E08:3909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:2419:3921:39
Le Vier Mont E08:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:2519:4021:40
Les Cabots E08:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:2719:4221:42
Grouville Arsenal E08:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:4418:2919:4421:44
Grouville Church E08:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:3019:4521:45
Rue des Fonds E08:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:4618:3119:4621:46
Grouville Station N08:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:4818:3319:4821:48
Links Estate N08:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:4818:3319:4821:48
Gorey Common N08:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:3519:4921:50
Fort William N08:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:3519:5021:50
Longbeach N08:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:5118:3619:5021:51
Clos du Rivage N08:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:5118:3619:5021:51
Les Residences08:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:5118:3619:5121:51
Gorey Pier08:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:5318:3819:5221:53
Devon Gardens N08:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:53----18:38--------
Castle Green N08:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:53----18:38--------
La Hacienda08:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:54----18:39--------
Jeffreys Leap W08:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:55----18:40--------
Anne Port Slipway N08:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:55----18:40--------
Archirondel N08:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:57----18:42--------
St Catherines Wood N08:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:59----18:44--------
La Maison Slipway N08:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:59----18:44--------
Belval N09:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:00----18:45--------
St Catherine09:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:02----18:47--------
 

Inbound | Saturday

St Catherine----07:35----09:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:05----18:50--------
Belval S----07:35----09:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:05----18:50--------
St Catherines Wood S----07:37----09:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:07----18:52--------
La Maison Slipway S----07:37----09:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:07----18:52--------
Archirondel S----07:39----09:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:09----18:54--------
Anne Port Slipway S----07:40----09:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:10----18:55--------
Jeffreys Leap E----07:41----09:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:11----18:56--------
Roche du Lion----07:41----09:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:11----18:56--------
Castle Green S----07:42----09:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:12----18:57--------
Devon Gardens S----07:42----09:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:12----18:57--------
Gorey Pier07:2007:4307:5309:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1317:5518:5819:5521:55
Clos du Rivage S07:2107:4407:5409:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1417:5618:5919:5621:56
Longbeach S07:2107:4407:5409:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1417:5618:5919:5621:56
Fort William S07:2107:4407:5409:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1417:5618:5919:5621:56
Gorey Common S07:2207:4507:5509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1517:5719:0019:5721:57
Links Estate S07:2307:4607:5609:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1617:5819:0119:5821:58
Grouville Station S07:2407:4707:5709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1717:5919:0219:5921:59
Grouville School07:2507:4807:5809:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:0019:0320:0022:00
Rue des Fonds W07:2507:4807:5809:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:0019:0320:0022:00
Grouville Church W07:2607:4907:5909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:0119:0420:0122:01
Grouville Arsenal W07:2907:5208:0209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:0419:0720:0422:04
Les Cabots W07:3007:5308:0309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:0519:0820:0522:05
Le Vier Mont W07:3107:5408:0409:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:0619:0920:0622:06
Longueville Court W07:3207:5508:0509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:0719:1020:0722:07
Longueville Manor W07:3307:5608:0609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:0819:1120:0822:08
Miladi Farm Parade W07:3407:5708:0709:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:0819:1120:0822:08
Les Varines W07:3407:5708:0709:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:2718:0919:1220:0922:09
Bagot Manor Avenue W07:3507:5808:0809:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:1019:1320:1022:10
Aubin Lane07:3708:0008:1009:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:2918:1119:1420:1122:11
Georgetown Road W07:3708:0008:1009:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:2918:1119:1420:1122:11
Cleveland Road07:3808:0108:1109:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:1219:1520:1222:12
Lime Grove W07:3908:0208:1209:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:1319:1620:1322:13
Grenville Street07:4008:0308:1309:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:1419:1720:1422:14
Snow Hill07:4108:0408:1409:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:1619:1920:1622:16
Bus Station07:4808:1108:2109:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:2019:2420:1922:19
 

Outbound | Sunday

Bus Station09:3011:3013:3015:3017:30
Caledonia Place09:3111:3113:3115:3117:31
Grenville Street09:3311:3313:3315:3317:33
Royal Crescent09:3411:3413:3415:3417:34
Howard Davis Mews09:3511:3513:3515:3517:35
James Road09:3611:3613:3615:3617:36
Georgetown Road E09:3711:3713:3715:3717:37
Belvedere Hill09:3711:3713:3715:3717:37
Bagot Manor Avenue E09:3711:3713:3715:3717:37
Les Varines E09:3811:3813:3815:3817:38
Miladi Farm Parade E09:3811:3813:3815:3817:38
Longueville Manor E09:3911:3913:3915:3917:39
Longueville Court E09:3911:3913:3915:3917:39
Le Vier Mont E09:4011:4013:4015:4017:40
Les Cabots E09:4211:4213:4215:4217:42
Grouville Arsenal E09:4411:4413:4415:4417:44
Grouville Church E09:4511:4513:4515:4517:45
Rue des Fonds E09:4611:4613:4615:4617:46
Grouville Station N09:4811:4813:4815:4817:48
Links Estate N09:4811:4813:4815:4817:48
Gorey Common N09:5011:5013:5015:5017:50
Fort William N09:5011:5013:5015:5017:50
Longbeach N09:5111:5113:5115:5117:51
Clos du Rivage N09:5111:5113:5115:5117:51
Les Residences09:5111:5113:5115:5117:51
Gorey Pier09:5311:5313:5315:5317:53
Devon Gardens N09:5311:5313:5315:5317:53
Castle Green N09:5311:5313:5315:5317:53
La Hacienda09:5411:5413:5415:5417:54
Jeffreys Leap W09:5511:5513:5515:5517:55
Anne Port Slipway N09:5511:5513:5515:5517:55
Archirondel N09:5711:5713:5715:5717:57
St Catherines Wood N09:5911:5913:5915:5917:59
La Maison Slipway N09:5911:5913:5915:5917:59
Belval N10:0012:0014:0016:0018:00
St Catherine10:0212:0214:0216:0218:02
 

Inbound | Sunday

St Catherine10:0512:0514:0516:0518:05
Belval S10:0512:0514:0516:0518:05
St Catherines Wood S10:0712:0714:0716:0718:07
La Maison Slipway S10:0712:0714:0716:0718:07
Archirondel S10:0912:0914:0916:0918:09
Anne Port Slipway S10:1012:1014:1016:1018:10
Jeffreys Leap E10:1112:1114:1116:1118:11
Roche du Lion10:1112:1114:1116:1118:11
Castle Green S10:1212:1214:1216:1218:12
Devon Gardens S10:1212:1214:1216:1218:12
Gorey Pier10:1312:1314:1316:1318:13
Clos du Rivage S10:1412:1414:1416:1418:14
Longbeach S10:1412:1414:1416:1418:14
Fort William S10:1412:1414:1416:1418:14
Gorey Common S10:1512:1514:1516:1518:15
Links Estate S10:1612:1614:1616:1618:16
Grouville Station S10:1712:1714:1716:1718:17
Grouville School10:1812:1814:1816:1818:18
Rue des Fonds W10:1812:1814:1816:1818:18
Grouville Church W10:1912:1914:1916:1918:19
Grouville Arsenal W10:2212:2214:2216:2218:22
Les Cabots W10:2312:2314:2316:2318:23
Le Vier Mont W10:2412:2414:2416:2418:24
Longueville Court W10:2512:2514:2516:2518:25
Longueville Manor W10:2612:2614:2616:2618:26
Miladi Farm Parade W10:2612:2614:2616:2618:26
Les Varines W10:2712:2714:2716:2718:27
Bagot Manor Avenue W10:2812:2814:2816:2818:28
Aubin Lane10:2912:2914:2916:2918:29
Georgetown Road W10:2912:2914:2916:2918:29
Cleveland Road10:3012:3014:3016:3018:30
Lime Grove W10:3112:3114:3116:3118:31
Grenville Street10:3212:3214:3216:3218:32
Snow Hill10:3412:3414:3416:3418:34
Bus Station10:3912:3914:3916:3918:39
source?